Risultati e Classifiche

Pulcini 2005

PRIMA FASE

 

Girone A

9,20Olimpia Holiday Merano – Juventus0-2Campo 1
9,20Virtus Sanremo – A.S.D. Valle Sacra1-0Campo 2
10,35Olimpia Holiday Merano – A.S.D. Valle Sacra2-0Campo 1
10,35Virtus Sanremo – Juventus0-1Campo 2
11,50Olimpia Holiday Merano – Virtus Sanremo0-0Campo 1
11,50Juventus – A.S.D. Valle Sacra2-0Campo 2

Classifica

SquadraPuGVNPRFRSDR
JUVENTUS93300505
OLIMPIA HOLIDAY MERANO43111220
VIRTUS SAN REMO43111110
A.S.D. VALLE SACRA0300305-5

 

Girone B

9,45A.S.D.G. Centallo – A.S.D. Pietra Ligure0-0Campo 1
10,10Chievo Verona – Riviera d’Orta5-0Campo 2
11,25A.S.D.G. Centallo – Chievo Verona0-1Campo 1
11,25Riviera d’Orta – A.S.D. Pietra Ligure4-0Campo 2
12,40A.S.D. Pietra Ligure – Chievo Verona0-5Campo 1
12,40Riviera d’Orta – A.S.D.G. Centallo1-4Campo 2

Classifica

SquadraPuGVNPRFRSDR
CHIEVO VERONA9330011011
A.S.D.G. CENTALLO43111422
RIVIERA D’ORTA3310259-4
A.S.D. PIETRA LIGURE1301209-9

 

Girone C

9,45S.A. Castellamonte – A.S.D. Aygreville0-0Campo 2
10,10Como Calcio – Soccer Spartera1-1Campo 1
11,00S.A. Castellamonte – Soccer Spartera0-3Campo 1
11,00Como Calcio – A.S.D. Aygreville4-0Campo 2
12,15Soccer Spartera – A.S.D. Aygreville1-3Campo 1
12,15Como Calcio – S.A. Castellamonte1-0Campo 2

Classifica

SquadraPuGVNPRFRSDR
COMO CALCIO73210615
SOCCER SPARTERA43111514
A.S.D. AYGREVILLE4311135-2
S.A. CASTELLAMONTE1301204-4

 

FASE FINALE

Girone A

15,55Juventus – Como Calcio0-0Campo 1
16,45Juventus – Chievo Verona1-0Campo 2
17,30Chievo Verona – Como Calcio0-1Campo 1

Classifica

SquadraPuGVNPRFRSDR
JUVENTUS42110101
COMO CALCIO42110101
CHIEVO VERONA0200202-2

 

Girone B

15,55Olimpia Holiday Merano – Soccer Spartera2-0Campo 2
16,45Olimpia Holiday Merano – A.S.D.G. Centallo1-1Campo 1
17,30A.S.D.G . Centallo – Soccer Spartera0-2Campo 2

Classifica

SquadraPuGVNPRFRSDR
OLIMPIA HOLIDAY MERANO42110312
SOCCER SPARTERA32101220
A.S.D.G. CENTALLO1201113-2

 

Girone C

15,30Virtus Sanremo – A.S.D. Aygreville2-0Campo 1
16,20Virtus Sanremo – A.S.D. Riviera d’Orta3-0Campo 2
17,05A.S.D. Riviera d’Orta – A.S.D. Aygreville1-2Campo 1

Classifica

SquadraPuGVNPRFRSDR
VIRTUS SANREMO62100505
A.S.D. AYGREVILLE3210123-1
A.S.D. RIVIERA D’ORTA0200215-4

 

Girone D

15,30A.S.D. Valle Sacra – S.A. Castellamonte1-3Campo 2
16,20A.S.D. Valle Sacra – A.S.D. Pietra Ligure1-5Campo 1
17,05A.S.D. Pietra Ligure – S.A. Castellamonte1-1Campo 2

Classifica

SquadraPuGVNPRFRSDR
A.S.D. PIETRA LIGURE4220016313
S.A. CASTELLAMONTE42110642
A.S.D. VALLE SACRA0200248-4