Results and Standings

Teams 2009

FIRST STAGE

Group A

9,45 Montpellier M. Futsal – F.C. Swift Hesper 1-0
10,05 Internazionale F.C. – G.S. Fraore Noceto 5-3
11,20 Internazionale F.C. – F.C. Swift Hesper 4-0
11,20 G.S. Fraore Noceto – Montpellier M. Futsal 0-0
12,30 Internazionale F.C. – Montpellier M. Futsal 2-0
12,30 F.C. Swift Hesper – G.S. Fraore Noceto 1-1

Ranking

Team

Pts

Pld

W

D

L

INTERNAZIONALE F.C.

9

3

3

0

0

MONTPELLIER M. FUTSAL

4

3

1

1

1

G.S. FRAORE NOCETO

2

3

0

2

1

F.C. SWIFT HESPER

1

3

0

1

2

Group B

9,20 EFC Beaucaire – SSD Agliè Valle Sacra 0-0
9,45 Parma Calcio – Varese Calcio 3-1
10,30 Parma Calcio – EFC Beaucaire 7-0
10,30 Varese Calcio – SSD Agliè Valle Sacra 0-1
11,45 Parma Calcio – SSD Agliè Valle Sacra 7-0
11,45 Varese Calcio – EFC Beaucaire 2-0

Ranking

Team

Pts

Pld

W

D

L
PARMA CALCIO

9

3

3

0

0

SSD AGLIE’ VALLE SACRA

4

3

1

1

1

VARESE CALCIO

3

3

1

0

2

EFC BEAUCAIRE

1

3

0

1

2

Group C

9,20 Bologna F.C. – F.C. Sete 34 6-1
10,05 A.S.D. Pietra Ligure – EFRM Fontvieille 0-5
10,55 Bologna F.C. – EFRM Fontvieille 2-0
10,55 A.S.D. Pietra Ligure – F.C. Sete 34 0-8
12,05 Bologna F.C. – A.S.D. Pietra Ligure 7-0
12,05 F.C. Sete 34 – EFRM Fontvieille 1-0

Ranking

Team

Pts

Pld

W

D

L

BOLOGNA F.C.

9

3

3

0

0

F.C. SETE 34

6

3

2

0

1

EFRM FONTVIEILLE

3

3

1

0

2

ASD PIETRA LIGURE

0

3

0

0

3

FINAL PHASE

Group A

15,25 PARMA CALCIO – BOLOGNA F.C. 2-1
16,15 PARMA CALCIO – INTERNAZIONALE F.C. 3-0
17,05 INTERNAZIONALE F.C. – BOLOGNA F.C. 3-2

Ranking

Team Pts Pld W D L

PARMA CALCIO

6 3 2 0 0
INTERNAZIONALE F.C. 3 3 1 0 1
BOLOGNA F.C. 0 3 0 0 2

Group B

15,25 AGLIE’ VALLE SACRA – F.C. SETE 34 1-1
16,15 F.C. SETE 34 – MONPELLIER M. FUTSAL 1-1
17,05 MONTPELLIER M. FUTSAL – AGLIE’ VALLE SACRA 0-1

Ranking

Team Pts Pld W D L
AGLIE’ VALLE SACRA 4 2 1 1 0
F.C. SETE 34 2 2 0 2 0
MONTPELLIER M. FUTSAL 1 2 0 1 1

Group C

15,00 VARESE CALCIO – EFRM FONTVIEILLE 0-1
15,50 VARESE CALCIO – G.S. FRAORE NOCETO 1-1
16,40 G.S. FRAORE NOCETO – EFRM FONTVIEILLE 3-0

Ranking

Team Pts Pld W D L
G.S. FRAORE NOCETO 4 2 1 1 0
EFRM FONTVIEILLE 3 2 1 0 1
VARESE CALCIO 1 2 0 1 1

Group D

15,00 EFC BEAUCAIRE – ASD PIETRA LIGURE 2-2
15,50 EFC BEAUCAIRE – F.C. SWIFT HESPER 1-4
16,40 F.C. SWIFT HESPER – ASD PIETRA LIGURE 6-1

Ranking

Team Pts Pld W D L
F.C. SWIFT HESPER 6 2 2 0 0
EFC BEAUCAIRE 1 2 0 1 1
A.S.D. PIETRA LIGURE 1 2 0 1 1