Results and Standings

Teams 2006

First Stage

Group A

9,20S.A. Castellamonte – Juventus0-6
9,45FC Rhodense – Magic Vazzola2-0
10,35S.A. Castellamonte – Magic Vazzola1-2
10,35FC Rhodense – Juventus0-0
11,50S.A. Castellamonte – FC Rhodense0-6
11,50Juventus – Magic Vazzola3-0

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
JUVENTUS73210909
FC RHODENSE73210808
MAGIC VAZZOLA3310226-4
CASTELLAMONTE03003114-13

Group B

9,45Tritium 1908 – Olimpia Holiday Merano2-0
10,10Sparta Novara – UC Sampdoria1-2
11,25Tritium 1908 – UC Sampdoria1-0
11,25Sparta Novara – Olimpia Holiday Merano3-0
12,40Olimpia Holiday Merano – UC Sampdoria0-2
12,40Sparta Novara – Titum 19081-3

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
TRITIUM 190893300615
UC SAMPDORIA63201422
SPARTA NOVARA33102550
OLIMPIA MERANO0300307-7

Group C

9,20Torino FC – U.S.D. Bollengo8-0
10,10Novara Calcio – Lombardia Uno0-3
11,00U.S.D. Bollengo – Lombardia Uno0-2
11,00Novara Calcio – Torino FC0-2
12,15Lombardia Uno – Torino FC0-1
12,15Novara Calcio – U.S.D. Bollengo1-0

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
TORINO FC9330011011
LOMBARDIA UNO63201514
NOVARA CALCIO3310215-4
U.S.D. BOLLENGO03003011-11

Final Phase

Group A

15,55Juventus – Torino FC0-0
16,45Juventus – Tritium 19083-2
17,30Tritium 1908 – Torino FC0-0

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
JUVENTUS42110321
TORINO FC22020000
TRITIUM 19081201123-1

Group B

15,55FC Rhodense – Lombardia Uno1-2
16,45FC Rhodense – UC Sampdoria0-3
17,30UC Sampdoria – Lombardia Uno0-1

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
LOMBARDIA UNO62200312
UC SAMPDORIA32101220
FC RHODENSE0200213-2

Group C

15,30Magic Vazzola – Novara Calcio0-4
16,20Magic Vazzola – Sparta Novara0-3
17,05Sparta Novara – Novara Calcio1-0

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
SPARTA NOVARA62100404
NOVARA CALCIO3210141-3
MAGIC VAZZOLA0200207-7

Group D

15,30S.A. Castellamonte – U.S.D. Bollengo1-3
16,20S.A. Castellamonte – Olimpia Holiday Merano0-1
17,05Olimpia Holiday Merano – U.S.D. Bollengo0-0

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
U.S.D. BOLLENGO42200312
OLIMPIA MERANO42110101
CASTELLAMONTE0200214-3