Results and Standings

Teams 2006

First Stage

Agliè

Group A

9,00Torino FC – S.A. Castellamonte2-0
9,00U.S. Dubino – A.S.D. James1-1
10,00Torino FC – U.S. Dubino4-0
10,00S.A. Castellamonte – A.S.D. James2-6
11,00Torino FC – A.S.D. James3-1
11,00U.S. Dubino – S.A. Castellamonte6-0

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
TORINO FC93300918
A.S.D. JAMES43111862
U.S. DUBINO43111752
CASTELLAMONTE03003214-12

Group B

9,30Juventus – GS Solteri San Giorgio5-0
9,30Insubria Calcio – Tarcentina Calcio2-0
10,30Juventus – Insubria Calcio2-0
10,30GS Solteri San Giorgio – Tarcentina Calcio1-1
11,30Juventus – Tarcentina Calcio5-0
11,30Insubria Calcio – GS Solteri San Giorgio4-0

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
JUVENTUS9330012012
INSUBRIA CALCIO63201606
TARCENTINA CALCIO1301218-7
SOLTERI S. GIORGIO13012110-9

San Giorgio

Group C

9,30Bologna FC – A.S.D. Rivarolese4-0
9,30Varese Calcio – A.C.D. Vazzolese0-0
10,30Bologna FC – A.C.D. Vazzolese3-0
10,30Varese Calcio – A.S.D. Rivarolese5-3
11,30Bologna FC – Varese Calcio0-2
11,30A.S.D. Rivarolese – A.C.D. Vazzolese1-4

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
VARESE CALCIO73210734
BOLOGNA FC63201725
A.C.D. VAZZOLESE43111440
A.S.D. RIVAROLESE03003413-9

Group D

10,00UC Sampdoria – Real Casalecchio0-0
10,00UC Montecchio Maggiore – Folgore Caratese1-1
11,00UC Sampdoria – Folgore Caratese0-0
11,00UC Montecchio Maggiore – Real Casalecchio4-0
12,00UC Sampdoria – UC Montecchio Maggiore3-1
12,00Real Casalecchio – Folgore Caratese1-1

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
UC SAMPDORIA53120422
UC MONTECCHIO M.43111642
FOLGORE CARATESE33030330
REAL CASALECCHIO2302115-4

Final Phase

Agliè

Group A

15,55Torino FC – Juventus0-0
15,55Varese Calcio – UC Sampdoria0-3
16,45Torino FC – Varese Calcio1-1
16,45Juventus – UC Sampdoria2-1
17,35Torino FC – UC Sampdoria3-1
17,35Varese Calcio – Juventus0-2

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
JUVENTUS73210413
TORINO FC53120422
UC SAMPDORIA33102550
VARESE CALCIO1301216-5

Group B

15,30A.S.D. James – Insubria Calcio1-5
15,30Bologna FC – UC Montecchio Maggiore4-0
16,20A.S.D. James – Bologna FC0-4
16,20Insubria Calcio – UC Montecchio Maggiore3-0
17,10A.S.D. James – UC Montecchio Maggiore1-3
17,10Bologna FC – Insubria Calcio2-2

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
BOLOGNA FC732101028
INSUBRIA CALCIO732101037
UC MONTECCHIO M.3310237-4
A.S.D. JAMES03003212-10

San Giorgio

Group C

15,55US Dubino – Tarcentina Calcio1-2
15,55A.C.D. Vazzolese – Folgore Caratese1-2
16,45US Dubino – A.C.D. Vazzolese0-1
16,45Tarcentina Calcio – Folgore Caratese0-2
17,35US Dubino – Folgore Caratese1-1
17,35A.C.D. Vazzolese – Tarcentina Calcio3-1

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
FOLGORE CARATESE73210523
A.C.D. VAZZOLESE63201532
US DUBINO33102220
TARCENTINA CALCIO0300316-5

Group D

15,30S.A. Castellamonte – GS Solteri San Giorgio1-2
15,30A.S.D. Rivarolese – Real Casalecchio3-1
16,20S.A. Castellamonte – A.S.D. Rivarolese1-1
16,20GS Solteri San Giorgio – Real Casalecchio0-5
17,10S.A. Castellamonte – Real Casalecchio0-3
17,10A.S.D. Rivarolese – GS Solteri San Giorgio3-0

Ranking

TeamPtsPldWDLGoalDif
A.S.D. RIVAROLESE93300725
REAL CASALECCHIO63201936
SOLTERI S. GIORGIO3310229-7
CASTELLAMONTE0300326-4